CullmanTimes.com - Cullman, Alabama

November 9, 2012

Holly Pond Elementary's first nine weeks honor roll


Holly Pond Elementary School

CULLMAN — Make sure header is fact box header and in syntax 14 point; text is syntax 9-pt. in fact box body copy





HOLLY POND Elementary

First Nine Weeks

All As

‰ First Grade: Marleigh Arthur, Emery Barnett, Wyatt Buchanan, Ellie Burks, Bailey Graveman, Abbey Jones, Phoebe Jones, Emma Earl, Kieran Gabriel, Rex Harrison, Tessa Jones, Elijah Link, Kailee Roman, Andrew Bell, Carmen Foust, Lauryn Hoffman, Emma Laney, Levi Lynn, Laci Segrest, Olivia Barbee, Kollin Brown, Raley Bryant, Conner Cothren, Alivia Farr, Xander Fowler, Carson Garrett, Jonathan Haynes, Jayden Holloway, Kamryn Tankersley, Abigail Whitehead

‰ Second Grade: Jeffery Aspinwall, Hunter Bradford, Chase Brazelton, Emily Brooks, Eli Chaney, Ty Federer, Makayla Fields, Diego Garcia, Ella Harris, Kade Horton, Kaeley Loyd, Madyson Rickman, Hayden Ritchie, John Martin, Kylee Miller, Ashlyn Smith, Bai Widner, Hailey Wood

‰ Third Grade: Aleah Ayers, Molly Barnett, Kaci Creel, Luke Denton, Hunter Farr, Hunter Fry, Tucker Gambrill, Evehan Hayes, Clay Kubler, Abigail Kusz, Quincey Marks, Kenan Pierce, Brooks Rossen, Emma Spitzer, Christian Whitehead, Maureen Worthington

‰ Fourth Grade: Mikayla Brakefield, Casey Brown, Hayden Caron, Camilla Chambers, Tate Duke, Jordan Edge, Sarah Finley, Ethan Fowler, Jessie Henderson, Cody Lynn, Haley Richter, Matthew Roberson, Jason Roman, Parker Sellers, Tyler Suryono, Lane Tipton, Kathleen Whatley

‰ Fifth Grade: Dalton Bryan, Savannah Federer, Jordan Gambrill, Cooper Jones, Collin Leathers, Elizabeth Miller, Zackery Reynolds

As/Bs

‰ First Grade: José Aguilar, Violet Jones, Jeremiah McDonald, Kaylee Rohrscheib, Hunter Holmes, Mikey Bernardo, Joshwa Dingler, Zoey Freeman, Pyper Shaw, Trey Story, Jasper Suits, Harley Corbin, Grissom Mayfield, Harlee Hooper, Molly Neal, Ashton Phillips, Amelia Spitzer, Jarah Batemon, Braden Davis, Noah Peterson, Kursten Putman, Jeremy Williams

‰ Second Grade: Brody Abbott, Ivy Beasley, Nate Carter, Cole Clayton, Alijah Cook, Levi Farr, Samantha Giles, Austin Hayes, Austin Huddleston, Triston Ledlow, Aliyah Ludwig, Austin Marsh, Brayden Mize, Connor Naramore, Victor Orona, Baylee Patterson, Alexis Pitts, Jake Regalado, Tanner Shoemaker, Dawson Strickland, Breanna Tankersley, Ethan Tapscott, Cally Taylor, Mattie Wood

‰ Third Grade: Rebecca Bell, Xander Bonelli, Tristen Brown, Jebb Bryan, Emily Burnham, Seth Collier, Mattie Earl, Slate Estes, Max Gambrill, Cidney Hays, Isaac Jackson, Emma Leach, Carter Martin, Logan Marsh, Raeleigh Olinger, Paris Pannell, Kaitlyn Parker, Madison Phillips, Katie Ricard, Wendy Prince, Raven Picard, Yahir Quintero, Kaylee Stallings, Memphis Stover, Kadin Suryono, Nathan Thompson, Erica Turnbough, Trenton Welsh, Breanna Whitehead

‰ Fourth Grade: Raven Aldridge, Brody Bagwell, Alexis Batemon, Thomas Bell, Emily Bradford, Tacoma Brown, Halei Crane, Dylan Cone, Gunner Creel, Isaac Daniel, Makenna Folds, Andy Garcia, Cayleigh Garrett, Daron Giles, Gracie Gilley, Logan Guthery, Aaiyden Hayes, Daven Haynes, Jacob Holderfield, Charlie Huddleston, Sarah Lancaster, Josh McGinnis, Makenzie Mize, Parker Odeneal, Hunter Perkins, Gavin Phillips, Landon Rowell, Shaun Thompson, Zach White, Kailee Widner

‰ Fifth Grade: Jordan Allbright, Kaitlin Brannon, Madison Cothren, August Floyd, Kelsey Griffin, Jace Grund, Emily Harbin, Josie Harbison, Whitley Hill, Branson Hunter, Regan Johnson, Shannon Kitchens, J.J. Letson, Connor Lowery, Karli Marler, Alliyah McGriff, Kamerson McGriff, Colton Partain, Nash Patterson, Kalliann Perklins, Kylie Ritchie, Andrew Shoemaker, Skyler Welsh, Shelby Williams, Destiny Woodard