CullmanTimes.com - Cullman, Alabama

March 15, 2013

Eva School's third nine weeks honor roll


Eva School

EVA — Eva School

Third Nine Weeks

All As

First Grade: Jack Blaske, Baylor Brown, Preston Campbell, Jade Dickey, Blaire Drummond, Brooke Drummond, Gracie Echols, Blaine Hale, Rayven Harbison, Alyssa Herrington, Natalie Hill, Eli Joiner, Kaelyn Jones, Hayden Kelley, Chaney Kinney, Colton Mooney, Ellie Muse, Emma Muse, Callie Smith, Percy Smith, Natalie Steimling, Brooklyn Stiles, Sadie Vest

Second Grade: Cutter Eidson, Tyde Fairbanks, Isaac Frezza, Kaleb Hall, Carson Humphrey, Symon Joiner, Emma Morgan, Laney Nelson, Devin Peck, Mac Shadden, Cooper Smith, Payton Smith, Jessica Wallace

Third Grade: Langston Borden, Sarah Dockery, Hannah Gourley, Shannon Johnson, Zachary Joiner, Brennen Jones, Nick Miller, Taylor Mitchell, Alyssa Norwood, Logan Privett, Destinee Taylor, Gracie Vest, Faith Wilson

Fourth Grade: Brooke Absher, Cole Baker, Caylee Brown, Grace Cagle, Brice Hale, Joshua Kelley, Michael Cloud McLemore, Justin Moore, Anna Muse, Brayden Nelson, Audrey Smith

Fifth Grade: Nicholas Benefield, Lindsey Fowler, Jonathan Goodwin, Avery Hill, Bryson Holmes, Carter Holmes, Ali McDearmond, Alex Posey, Thomas Prus, Leighana Smith, Colby Ullery

Sixth Grade: Brayden Henderson, Makenzie Hill, Levi Kelley, Ben Shadden

Seventh Grade: Henslee Brindley, Sophia Brown, Cade Murphree, Tyler Peck, Wyatt Young

Eighth Grade: Brittany Bogle,Tayler Fowler, Haden Holmes, Jonathan Holmes, Jarrett Oden, Bethanie Ricci, Victoria Roberts 

As/Bs

First Grade: Trynton Allen, Fisher Anaya, Emaleigh Brown, Blaine Chambers, Brittney Drinkard, Sadie Mauck, Mackenzie McIntosh, Daniel Morris, Walter Norrie, Dalton Pressnell, GianMarco Sapia, Landon Warren, Thomas Williams, Izabella Wilson

Second Grade: Isabel Folds, Kade George, Kai-Lynn Land, Dorothea Miller, Kolton Mooney, Zeke Oaks, Hannah Ray, Cody Smith, Katelynn Stewart, Jordan Webster, Patience Williams

• Third Grade: Alyssa Brown, Lily Craft, Keaton Cryer, Abby Dudley, Clay Graham, Gabriel Hill, Madison Hill, Kody Howard, Mason Humphrey, Eli Lott, Jaycee Stapp, Reagan Weissend

• Fourth Grade: Alaina Adderly, Abbey Allred, Abby Brown, Gage Brown, Kelsey Cameron, Mikey Campbell, Emma Childers, Abbie Corder, Cailee Couey, Kendrick Cryer, Matthew Dickey, Cayce Grantland, Sadie Hill, Makyah Hudgins, John Landers, Carter Latham, Parker Ricketts, Chloe Shadden

Fifth Grade: Tristan Bennett, Holly Blackwood, Jay Blankenship, Luke Brown, Cierra Cagle, Sara Campbell, Hunter Childers, Alex Cloer, Erik Cloer, Bristol Collins, Kendall Cryer, Briley Douthit, Marie Gay, Cole Graham, Lauren Guyton, Morgan James, Anneliese Kruger, Addison Land, Kagan Long, Blake Maroney, Dustin McIntosh, Kyleigh Murphree, Sebastian Peck, Tiffany Prus, Sarah Shaddix, Payden Smith, Brooklyn Terrell, Crystal Torres

Sixth Grade: Aleah Brown, Carter Brown, Isaac Childs, Micah Corder, Sage Davis, Rosie Hamilton, Seth Harper, Langlee Holmes, Wyatt Holmes, Lauren Humphrey, Skylar Irvin, Ty Maddux, Haley McNutt, Allen Slaten, Bailey Watts

Seventh Grade: Preston Bryant, Harley Cater, Daniel Cloud, Logan Couey, Taylor Dudley, Lindsey Dunn, Haley Earwood, Nick Edge, Callie Frost, D.J. Hyatt, Tyler Long, Kaylee Morgan, Landon Nelson, Montana Ryan, Alex Sequin, Matthew Slaten, Noah Steffen, Dylan Taylor, Brayden Tucker

Eighth Grade: Katlyn Alexander, Hannah Bailey, Zachary Benefield, Skylar Bennett, Josie Blocker, Lindsay Borden, Katelyn Bussey, Ila Cagle, Baxley Collins, Jacob Etheredge, Zoie Garnett, Karissa Hall, Blake Holmes, Jared Holmes, Lauren McDaniel, Jessie Privett, Andrew Smith, Nina Summerford, Drew VanWinkle, Ashton Whisenant