CullmanTimes.com - Cullman, Alabama

June 3, 2013

Eva School honor roll for fourth nine weeks


Eva School

EVA —  EVA SCHOOL

Fourth Nine Weeks

All As

• First Grade: Trynt Allen, Fisher Anaya, Jack Blaske, Baylor Brown, Preston Campbell, Jade Dickey, Blaire Drummond, Brooke Drummond, Gracie Echols, Rayven Harbison, Alyssa Herrington, Natalie Hill, Eli Joiner, Hayden Kelley, Chaney Kinney, Ellie Muse, Emma Muse, Callie Smith, Natalie Steimling, Brooklyn Stiles, Sadie Vest, Landon Warren, Thomas Williams

• Second Grade: Tyde Fairbanks, Isabel Folds, Kaleb Hall, Carson Humphrey, Symon Joiner, Emma Morgan, Laney Nelson, Devin Peck, Hannah Ray, Mac Shadden, Payton Smith, Katie Stewart, Jessica Wallace

• Third Grade: Sarah Dockery, Hannah Gourley, Clay Graham, Mason Humphrey, Shannon Johnsey, Zachary Joiner, Eli Lott, Logan Privett, Jaycee Stapp, Destinee Taylor, Gracie Vest, Faith Wilson

• Fourth Grade: Brooke Absher, Cole Baker, Abby Brown, Caylee Brown, Kendrick Cryer, Josh Kelley, Michael McLemore, Nathaniel Miller, Justin Moore, Anna Muse, Brayden Nelson, Chloe Shadden, Audrey Smith

• Fifth Grade: Nicholas Benefield, Lindsey Fowler, Jonathan Goodwin, Anneliese Kruger, Thomas Prus, Tiffany Prus, Payden Smith, Colby Ullery

• Sixth Grade: Makenzie Hill, Langlee Holmes, Lauren Humphrey, Levi Kelley, Ben Shadden

• Seventh Grade: Henslee Brindley, Sophia Brown, Levi Cagle, Tyler Peck, Montana Ryan, Matthew Slaten

• Eighth Grade: Hannah Bailey, Josie Blocker, Brittany Bogle, Ila Cagle, Tayler Fowler, Haden Holmes, Jared Holmes, Jonathan Holmes, Jarrett Oden, Bethanie Ricci, Victoria Roberts, Drew VanWinkle 

As/Bs

• First Grade: Emaleigh Brown, Blaine Chambers, Brittney Drinkard, Blaine Hale, Kaelyn Jones, Sadie Mauck, Mackenzie McIntosh, Colton Mooney, Chase Morris, Daniel Morris, Walter Norrie, Dalton Pressnell, Serra Redding, Callie Smith, Izabella Wilson

• Second Grade: Sam Brown, Andrew Cameron, Levi Denney, Cutter Eidson, Isaac Frezza, Kade George, Brock Maroney, Dorothea Miller, Kolton Mooney, Zeke Oaks, Cody Smith, Cooper Smith, Jordan Webster

• Third Grade: Langston Borden, Alyssa Brown, Lily Craft, Keaton Cryer, Abbi Douthit, Gabriel Hill, Brennen Jones, Nickolas Miller, Alyssa Norwood, Jeremiah Stewart

• Fourth Grade: Alaina Adderley, Abbey Allred, Gage Brown, Grace Cagle, Kelsey Cameron, Emma Childers, Abbie Corder, Matthew Dickey, Jayla Drinkard, Lane Garnett, Cayce Grantland, Brice Hale, Charlie Humphrey, John Landers, Parker Ricketts, Houston Strickland, Tammie Taylor

• Fifth Grade: Tristan Bennett, Holly Blackwood, Cierra Cagle, Sara Campbell, Hunter Childers, Alex Cloer, Erik Cloer, Logan Cobb, Bristol Collins, Kendall Cryer, Briley Douthit, Cole Graham, Carter Holmes, Morgan James, Addison Land, Kagan Long, Ali McDearmond, Dustin McIntosh, Kyleigh Murphree, Sebastian Peck, Alex Posey, Sarah Shaddix, Crystal Torres

• Sixth Grade: Isaac Childs, Micah Corder, Rosie Hamilton, Seth Harper, Brayden Henderson, Wyatt Holmes, Skylar Irvin, Ty Maddux, Haley McNutt, Chad Tenney, Bailey Watts

• Seventh Grade: Preston Bryant, Harley Cater, Logan Couey, Lindsey Dunn, Haley Earwood, Nick Edge, Callie Frost, D.J. Hyatt, Claudia Landers, Tyler Long, Cade Murphree, Dixie Muse, Landon Nelson, Michael Sapia, Noah Steffen, Brayden Tucker, Wyatt Young

 • Eighth Grade: Katlyn Alexander, Zachary Benefield, Dakota Bennett, Lindsay Borden, Katelyn Bussey, Shania Casey, Katelyn Childs, Kelsey Dooley, Karissa Hall, Blake Holmes, Reagan Hudgins, Libby Jordan, Cole Livingston, Lauren McDaniel, Jessie Privett, Andrew Smith, Nina Summerford, Camee Thompson, Ashton Whisenant