CullmanTimes.com - Cullman, Alabama

April 10, 2013

Cold Springs Elementary's 3rd 9 weeks honor roll


Cold Springs Elementary

COLD SPRINGS — All As

‰ First Grade: Cole Bales, Landon Bishop, Zane Brown, Ella Bruer, Ciara Calvert, Gracie Cruce, Lucas Dunlap, Rylee Dye, Caden Franklin, Brodie Gable, Emma Hancock, Alex Hasting, Trinity Hatfield, Grey Johnson, Jack Kilgo, Abby Livingston, Ben Montgomery, Evan Myers, Ethan Nabors, Reagan Parris, Kyler Pugh, Alex Quakenbush, Chyann Simmons, Journee Swann, Malaya Taylor, Alexander Wallace, Mary Warden, Allison White, Abby Wilcutt, Kortnie Williams, Kaylee Windsor

‰ Second Grade: Brodee Bartlett, Brody Belcher, Justin Caffee, Ian Carpenter, Carley Davis, Dalton Dempsey, Shawn Harkness, Brooklyn Jackson, Cody Jewell, Mitchell Kidd, Mia Light, Savana McAnnally, Sarah Moore, Brianna Nabors, Madison Perdue, Anna Rollo, Jacob Rollo, Madison Self, Cole Shelton, Chloe Shipp, Cody Smith, Hailee Steadman, Kada Terry, Carson Thomason, Lacy Twilley, Lydia Twilley, Nicholas White, Cayden Wilson

‰ Third Grade: Cody Bales, Emma Black, Hunter Calvert, Bradley Cook, Sam Gable, Houston Goodwin, Lilly Gunn, Cole Higginbotham, Tanner Kilgo, Alyssa Mitchell, Heidi Nichols, Alethia Sanders, Ella Stephenson, Brianna Swann, Zeke White, Seth Williams

‰ Fourth Grade: Kyla Aaron, Ali Burleson, Brooke Crider, Anna Freeman, Annelise Hyche, Savana Jackson, Slade Johnson, Dylan Marcum, Toni West, Brodi Williams, Cameron Scearce-Williams, Mary Woodard, Evan Wren, Sierra Zuehlke

‰ Fifth Grade: Natalie Davis, Morgan Harris, Alyssa Jackson, Daniel Knowlton, Kailyn Manasco, Kalea Mickle, A.J. Miller, Abby Montgomery, Madisun Rhodes, Logan Rice, Emily Sharp, Brooks Stephenson, Taylor Teems, Sadie Terry, Anna White

‰ Sixth Grade: Jake Abbott, Richard Armstrong, Abi Burrow, Kinley Campbell, Camryn Crider, Hayden Goodwin, Emmalie Holderfield, Will Myers, Aubrey Negron, Sydney Newton, Megan Parker, Dawson Ray, Clay Rollo, Stormy Schmidt, Will Swann, Trentan Williams

As/Bs

‰ First Grade: Kerrigan Baty, Brayden Cates, Conner Clark, Dereck Dye, Mason Gable, Kaiden Graves, Amanda Henry, Levi Hunter, Ashley Keller, Ashton Lambing, Haylee Mickle, Logan Oren, Hunter Parker, Makayla Raymond, Dakota Vines, Cloe Waters

‰ Second Grade: Logan Ballenger, Alena Beck, Judson Bradley, Dillan Burgess, Angel Cole, Jimmi Ellis, Kaleb McNabb, Leighann Quinn, Brantley Spurgeon, Isaac Swafford, Kaylee Thursby, Alexis Tidwell, Taylor Underwood

‰ Third Grade: Linzi Abbott, Danny Alexander, Desmond Borges, Heidi Garmon, Wendy Hillman, Madison Hoffman, Brodie Jackson, Tristin Jewell, Kyrstin Lambing, Lakely Livingston, Reba McCarn, Caleb McClendon, Holten McCoy, Peyton Minor, Emily Parker, Brody Peppers, Bailey Sharp, Piper Stricklin, Ty Thompson, Billie Tucker, Haley Williams, Brennen Wilson, Amelia Wren, Abby Wright

‰ Fourth Grade: Lailie Allison, Lessie Allison, Breanna Bell, Madison Bruer, Brodie Calvert, Emma Campbell, Kailey Chilcoat, Shawn Franklin, Kaylee Keller, Jathon Meank, Bianca Messina, Maddie Mitchell, Delane Moore, Kendelynne Nowak, Lacey Rice, Shay Sellers, Destin Seymore, Kenneth Stewart, Chloe Stricklin, C.J. Twilley, Lili Waters, Andrew Weaver

‰ Fifth Grade: Clayton Aaron, Mallory Ballenger, Jazmin Bobo, Brittney Calvert, Justin Cole, Chris Cunningham, Hannah Drummond, Neely Ellison, Dylan Gable, Crimson Gann, Emi Harbison, Kadie Henderson, Hadley Hinds, Destaney Hunter, Jordan Lacey, Madison Lynn, Jocelyn Manasco, Houston McCarn, Sadie McClendon, Vivian McMickens, Makayla Moore, Dalton Nabors, Abbi Pearl, Jessi Pulliam, Sam Rollo, Lizzie Rooker, Shanea Shipp, Jessica Thomas, Denise Tucker, Robert Turner, Aliya Wulf

‰ Sixth Grade: Destiny Ballenger, Kaleb Ballenger, Matthew Blair, Evin Davis, Caroline Deerman, Taylor Gable, Morgan Griffin, Mason Harris, David Cole Jacobs, Skye Knowles, Raegan Lindsey, Christopher Myers, Summer Schmidt, Tess Strawbridge, Treasure Tubbs, Ashleigh White, Emily Williams