CullmanTimes.com - Cullman, Alabama

January 27, 2013

Holly Pond Elementary's honor roll for second nine weeks


Holly Pond Elementary

CULLMAN — HOLLY POND Elementary

Second Nine Weeks

All As

‰ First Grade: Emma Earl, Tessa Jones, Pyper Shaw, Andrew Bell, Carmen Foust, Lauryn Hoffman, Emma Laney, Lexi Lynn, Laci Segrest, Kollin Brown, Raley Bryant, Braden Davis, Alivia Farr, Xander Fowler, Carson Garrett, Jayden Holloway, Kamryn Tankersley, Abigail Whitehead, Ellisa Burks, Bailey Graveman, Hunter Holmes, Abigail Jones, Phoebe Jones, Kaylee Rohrsheib, Marleigh Arthur, Emery Barnett

‰ Second Grade: Emily Brooks, Makayla Fields, Diego Garcia, Ella Harris, Tristan Ledlow, Kaeley Loyd, Austin Marsh, John Martin, Alexis Pitts, Hailey Wood, Madyson Rickman, Breanna White, Mattie Wood

‰ Third Grade: Aleah Ayers, Molly Barnett, Rebecca Bell, Xander Bonelli, Kaci Creel, Luke Denton, Hunter Farr, Maddie Frnka, Tucker Gambrill, Evehan Hayes, Isaac Jackson, Clay Kubler, Abigail Kusz, Quincey Marks, Kaitlyn Parker, Raven Pickard, Kenan Pierce, Brooks Rosson, Kaylee Stallings, Nathan Thompson, Trenton Welsh, Christian Whitehead, Maureen Worthington

‰ Fourth Grade: Mikayla Brakefield, Casey Brown, Camilla Chambers, Isaac Daniel, Abigail Downing, Tate Duke, Sarah Finley, Ethan Fowler, Jessie Henderson, Cody Lynn, Parker Odeneal, Haley Richter, Parker Sellers, Tyler Suryono, Lane Tipton, Kathleen Whatley, Zach White

‰ Fifth Grade: Dalton Bryan, Savannah Federer, Jordan Gambrill, Emily Harbin, Cooper Jones, Collin Leathers, Alliyah McGriff, Elizabeth Miller, Zack Reynolds, Shelby Williams

As/Bs

‰ First Grade: Joshwa Dingler, Kieran Gabriel, Rex Harrison, Elijah Link, Trey Story, Olivia Barbee, Jarah Batemon, Connor Cothren, Jonathan Haynes, Noah Peterson, Jeremy Williams, Harley Corbin, Dexton Goff, Jasmine Leatherwood, Grissom Mayfield, Molly Neal, Ashton Phillips, Amelia Spitzer, Landon Childress, Violet Jones, Jeremiah McDonald

‰ Second Grade: Brody Abbott, Jeffery Aspinwall, Hunter Bradford, Chase Brazelton, Nate Carter

‰ Third Grade: Tristan Brown, Emily Burnham, Maliki Chaney, Seth Collier, Kloe Drane, Mattie Earl, Hunter Fry, Max Gambrill, Makayla Hammock, Cidney Hays, Emma Leach, Carter Martin, Raeleigh Olinger, Paris Pannell, Yahir Quintero, Katie Rickard, Todd Sears, Emma Spitzer, Kadin Suryono, Erica Turnbough, Breanna Whitehead

‰ Fourth Grade: Raven Aldridge, Brody Bagwell, Alexis Batemon, Thomas Bell, Emily Bradford, Hayden Carson, Desirae Corbin, Halei Crane, Seth Creel, Jordan Edge, Katie Farris, Dayden Floyd, Makenna Folds, Andy Garcia, Cayleigh Garrett, Gracie Gilley, Destiny Green, Rylan Griffin, Logan Guthery, Aaiyden Hayes, Druss Hayes, Jacob Holderfield, Brandon Holmes, Charlie Huddleston, Ulises Lopez, Josh McGinnis, Makenzie Mize, Shelbie Olinger, Matthew Roberson, Landon Rowell, Shaun Thompson, Kailee Widner

‰ Fifth Grade: Jordan Allbright, Christian Bagwell, Katlin Brannon, Josey Brown, Madison Cothren, Kelsey Griffin, Jace Grund, Josie Harbison, Whitley Hill, Austin Horton, Branson Hunter, Ethan James, Regan Johnson, J. J. Letson, Karli Marler, Kamerson McGriff, Colton Partain, Nash Patterson, Chassidy Putman, Kylie Ritchie, Autumn Sears, Destiny Woodard